Italyside2's blood tests


#1

Hello guys,
fast story:
I recovered 80% from Fina sides and 6 months ago I took a prohormone called Androstenedione who shutted me down, here my results, what do you think I should do at this point?
s-17 estradiol 5pg/mL (7,63-42,6)
Free testo 13,8pg/mL (15-50)
LH 1,32 mlU/mL (1,8-8,16)
Total testosterone 17,10 nmol/L (8-42)
Please give me your opinion, thanks.


#2

Sorry to hear you are back. I thought you were recovered long ago.